Cascada

Eurodance, Electropop & Trance

Bonn, Germany (Natalie & Manuel)

 

About Cascada

Real Name:
Natalie Horler
Manuel Reuter
Yann Peifer


Born:
September 23rd, 1981 (Natalie)
July 7th 1978 (Manuel)
March 6th, 1974 (Yann)


Birth Place:
Bonn, Germany (Natalie & Manuel)


Genres:
Eurodance, Electropop & Trance

Featured Video

Latest News

2019-03-31 16:00:00 Clubland Live Weekender

Cascada will be performing alongside some of the biggest Clubland acts such as The Vengaboys, Ultrabeat, Flip & Fill, Lasgo & man others at the Clubland Live Weekender this summer on May 4th & 5th of this year at Blackpool Pleasure Beach, England.

Read More

Copyright © 2019 MyMBS Networks, All Rights Reserved.