Johnny Orlando

Pop

Mississauga, Ontario, Canada

 

About Johnny Orlando

Real Name:
Johnny Vincent Orlando


Born:
January 24th, 2003


Birth Place:
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada


Genres:
Pop

Featured Video

Copyright © 2019 MyMBS Networks, All Rights Reserved.