Jordin Sparks

Pop & R&B

Phoenix, Arizona, U.S.

 

About Jordin Sparks

Real Name:
Jordin Brianna Sparks


Born:
December 22nd, 1989


Birth Place:
Phoenix, Arizona, U.S.


Genres:
Pop & R&B

Featured Video

Copyright © 2019 MyMBS Networks, All Rights Reserved.