Katy Perry

Pop & Rock

Santa Barbara, California

 

About Katy Perry

Real Name:
Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson


Born:
October 25th, 1984


Birth Place:
Santa Barbara, California


Genres:
Pop & Rock

Featured Video

Copyright © 2019 MyMBS Networks, All Rights Reserved.