Rita Ora

Pop & R&B

Pristina, SFR Yugoslavia

 

About Rita Ora

Real Name:
Rita Sahat├žiu Ora


Born:
November 26th, 1990


Birth Place:
Pristina, SFR Yugoslavia


Genres:
Pop & R&B

Featured Video

Latest News

No news to display.

Copyright © 2019 MyMBS Networks, All Rights Reserved.